Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
12 dec 14:00 ESTO 1 (zon) ASC 1 (zon)
5 dec 14:00 ASC 1 (zon) Schoten vv. 1 (zon)
12 dec 10:00 ASC 35+1 (zon) SVO Buytenpark 35+1 (zon)
5 dec 11:30 ASC 2 (zon) UVS 2 (zon)
11 dec 12:30 Ter Leede 5 ASC 2
4 dec 15:00 ASC 2 Teylingen 3
5 dec 10:00 ASC 35+2 (zon) Graaf W II VAC 35+1 (zon)
12 dec 10:45 Voorschoten`97 35+1 (zon) ASC 35+2 (zon)
12 dec 10:00 DoCoS 35+1 (zon) ASC 35+3 (zon)
5 dec 12:15 ASC 35+3 (zon) Voorschoten`97 35+1 (zon)
4 dec 15:00 ASC 3 FC Lisse 9
11 dec 14:15 Voorschoten`97 10 ASC 3
18 dec 16:00 Quick Boys 13 ASC 3
12 dec 14:30 ASC 3 (zon) Foreholte 4 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 ROAC 3 (zon) ASC 3 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 ESTO 4 (zon) ASC 4 (zon)
12 dec 12:15 ASC 4 (zon) Foreholte 7 (zon)
4 dec 13:30 Rijnsburgse Boys 9 ASC 4
18 dec 14:30 ASC 4 Quick Boys 11
11 dec 15:00 ASC 4 FC Lisse 11
5 dec 14:30 ASC 5 (zon) RVC '33 3 (zon)
12 dec 12:00 UVS 4 (zon) ASC 5 (zon)
5 dec 14:30 ASC 6 (zon) SJC 5 (zon)
12 dec 12:00 Foreholte 11 (zon) ASC 6 (zon)
12 dec 10:00 ASC 7 (zon) Altior 4 (zon)
5 dec 14:00 KDO sv 7 (zon) ASC 7 (zon)
9 jan 11:00 Hillegom sv 9 (zon) ASC 7 (zon)
12 dec 12:00 Roodenburg 3 (zon) ASC 8 (zon)
5 dec 12:15 ASC 8 (zon) Sporting Leiden 3 (zon)
5 dec 10:00 ASC 9 (zon) DoCoS 3 (zon)
12 dec 12:00 Sporting Leiden 4 (zon) ASC 9 (zon)
19 dec 12:30 UVS 7 (zon) ASC 9 (zon)
12 dec 10:45 Voorschoten`97 4 (zon) ASC 10 (zon)
5 dec 14:30 ASC 10 (zon) Sporting Leiden 4 (zon)
12 dec 14:30 ASC 11 (zon) Nicolaas Boys 4 (zon)
5 dec 9:45 RVC '33 4 (zon) ASC 11 (zon)
12 dec 12:15 ASC 12 (zon) DSO 2 (zon)
5 dec 11:30 HVV 6 (zon) ASC 12 (zon)
12 dec 14:30 ASC 13 (zon) VEP 4 (zon)
5 dec 14:00 Nicolaas Boys 6 (zon) ASC 13 (zon)
19 dec 10:00 ASC 13 (zon) Altior 5 (zon)
12 dec 14:30 ASC 14 (zon) Meerburg 3 (zon)
5 dec 11:00 SJC 6 (zon) ASC 14 (zon)
12 dec 12:00 SJZ 2 (zon) ASC 15 (zon)
5 dec 12:15 ASC 15 (zon) Lugdunum 5 (zon)
4 dec 14:30 EMM'21 JO19-1 ASC JO19-1
15 dec 19:00 ASC JO19-1 DoCoS JO19-1
18 dec 14:30 ASC JO19-1 Foreholte JO19-1
11 dec 12:15 ASC JO17-1 SVC'08 JO17-1
4 dec 12:15 DoCoS JO17-1 ASC JO17-1
8 dec 20:00 ASC JO17-1 EMM'21 JO17-1
4 dec 13:15 ASC JO17-2 Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-2
11 dec 10:30 Warmunda, sv JO17-1 ASC JO17-2
18 dec 12:15 ARC JO17-2 ASC JO17-2
11 dec 11:30 ASC JO17-3 Woubrugge JO17-1
4 dec 12:30 EMM'21 JO17-4 ASC JO17-3
18 dec 11:30 ASC JO17-3 Blauw-Zwart JO17-3
4 dec 11:30 ASC JO17-4 Katwijk JO17-2
11 dec 10:30 Rijnvogels, fc JO17-2 ASC JO17-4
18 dec 11:30 ASC JO17-4 MMO JO17-1
11 dec 12:45 SJC JO15-1 ASC JO15-1
4 dec 12:15 ASC JO15-1 Foreholte JO15-1JM
11 dec 13:15 ASC JO15-2 FC Oegstgeest JO15-2
4 dec 12:45 Voorschoten`97 JO15-5 ASC JO15-2
11 dec 11:20 Katwijk JO15-2 ASC JO15-3
4 dec 13:00 ASC JO15-3 Rijnvogels, fc JO15-4
4 dec 12:30 Quick Boys JO14-4 ASC JO14-1
11 dec 13:00 ASC JO14-1 Katwijk JO14-2
4 dec 10:00 ASC JO13-1 DoCoS JO13-1
11 dec 10:30 Noordwijk JO13-1 ASC JO13-1
4 dec 8:30 FC Oegstgeest JO13-2 ASC JO13-2
11 dec 8:30 ASC JO13-2 RCL JO13-1JM
11 dec 10:15 FC Oegstgeest JO13-4 ASC JO13-3
4 dec 8:30 ASC JO13-3 Quick Boys JO13-4
11 dec 10:00 ASC JO13-4 FC Oegstgeest JO13-5
4 dec 8:30 SJZ JO13-2 ASC JO13-4
4 dec 11:30 ASC JO12-1 Lugdunum JO12-1
4 dec 8:30 Quick Boys JO12-1 ASC JO12-2
18 dec 8:30 Lugdunum JO12-1 ASC JO12-2
11 dec 8:30 ASC JO12-2 ASC JO12-1
4 dec 10:00 FC Oegstgeest JO12-2 ASC JO12-3
18 dec 10:15 Blauw-Zwart JO12-2 ASC JO12-3
11 dec 8:30 ASC JO12-3 UVS JO12-1
4 dec 8:30 ASC JO12-4 Noordwijk JO12-2
11 dec 8:30 Teylingen JO12-2 ASC JO12-4
4 dec 11:30 ASC JO12-5JM FC Lisse JO12-3
11 dec 10:00 FC Lisse JO11-2 ASC JO11-1
4 dec 8:30 ASC JO11-1 Warmunda, sv JO11-1
11 dec 10:00 ASC JO11-2 Valken'68 JO11-2
4 dec 11:15 RCL JO11-2 ASC JO11-2
11 dec 10:00 ASC JO11-3 ARC JO11-3
4 dec 9:45 Stompwijk'92 JO11-1 ASC JO11-3
4 dec 13:00 ASC JO11-4 Roodenburg JO11-2
11 dec 14:30 DoCoS JO11-4 ASC JO11-4
18 dec 9:00 Blauw-Zwart JO11-4 ASC JO11-5
4 dec 10:00 fc Boshuizen JO11-1 ASC JO11-5
11 dec 11:30 ASC JO11-5 Katwijk JO11-9
11 dec 8:30 Katwijk JO11-8 ASC JO11-6
4 dec 10:00 ASC JO11-6 EMM'21 JO11-5
4 dec 10:00 ASC JO10-1 Forum Sport JO10-1
11 dec 9:30 Foreholte JO10-1 ASC JO10-1
11 dec 10:45 Meerburg JO10-5 ASC JO10-2
4 dec 11:30 ASC JO10-2 SJC, JO10-3JM
4 dec 11:30 ASC JO10-3 Rijnsburgse Boys JO10-2
11 dec 11:30 RCL JO10-2 ASC JO10-3
11 dec 10:30 Quick Boys JO10-6 ASC JO10-4
4 dec 11:30 ASC JO10-4 UVS JO10-2
11 dec 10:15 EMM'21 JO10-3 ASC JO10-5
4 dec 11:30 ASC JO10-5 SJC, JO10-5JM
11 dec 10:00 ASC JO10-6JM Noordwijk JO10-4
11 dec 8:30 ASC JO9-1 Quick Boys JO9-3
4 dec 9:30 Meerburg JO9-2 ASC JO9-1
11 dec 8:30 ASC JO9-2 Valken'68 JO9-2
4 dec 9:30 Meerburg JO9-3JM ASC JO9-2
11 dec 8:45 FC Lisse JO9-5 ASC JO9-3
4 dec 10:00 ASC JO9-3 Ter Leede JO9-2
11 dec 10:00 ASC JO9-4 FC Oegstgeest JO9-2
4 dec 9:30 Teylingen JO9-2 ASC JO9-4
4 dec 10:00 ASC JO9-5 Foreholte JO9-4
11 dec 11:30 ASC JO9-6 ASC JO9-5
4 dec 9:20 FC Oegstgeest MO9-1 ASC JO9-6
11 dec 10:30 RCL JO8-1JM ASC JO8-1
4 dec 8:30 ASC JO8-1 RKAVV JO8-1
11 dec 10:00 ASC JO8-2 Roodenburg JO8-1
4 dec 9:25 FC Oegstgeest JO8-2 ASC JO8-2
4 dec 8:30 ASC JO8-3 Meerburg JO8-4
11 dec 9:45 UVS JO8-4 ASC JO8-3
4 dec 8:30 Teylingen JO8-1 ASC JO8-4
11 dec 8:30 ASC JO8-4 Foreholte JO8-4
11 dec 8:30 Foreholte JO8-3 ASC JO8-5
4 dec 10:00 ASC JO8-5 SJC JO8-6
11 dec 10:00 ASC JO8-6 UVS JO8-5
4 dec 8:30 Rijnsburgse Boys JO8-4 ASC JO8-6
4 dec 10:00 ASC MO11-1 ARC MO11-3
11 dec 8:45 FC Lisse MO11-1 ASC MO11-1
11 dec 8:30 Katwijk MO10-1 ASC MO10-1
4 dec 8:30 ASC MO10-1 Katwijk MO10-2
4 dec 8:30 ASC MO8-1 Die Haghe MO8-1
11 dec 8:30 ASC MO8-1 Quick MO8-1
12 dec 12:15 ASC VR1 (zon) EMM'21 VR2 (zon)
5 dec 11:30 Nicolaas Boys VR1 (zon) ASC VR1 (zon)
19 dec 9:45 RVC '33 VR3 (zon) ASC VR1 (zon)
12 dec 12:15 ASC VR2 (zon) Foreholte VR1 (zon)
19 dec 12:15 ASC VR2 (zon) EMM'21 VR2 (zon)
5 dec 16:45 Antibarbari VR6 (zon) ASC VR3 (zon)
19 dec 12:15 ASC VR3 (zon) Taurus VR2 (zon)
12 dec 11:30 Graaf W II VAC VR1 (zon) ASC VR3 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!