Wedstrijden

Wedstrijden

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 jan 12:00 RVC '33 35+1 (zon) ASC 35+1 (zon)
29 jan 15:00 ASC 2 Warmunda, sv 2
30 jan 10:00 ASC 35+2 (zon) Teylingen 35+2 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 HVV 3 (zon) ASC 2 (zon)
29 jan 15:00 ASC 3 Rijnsburgse Boys 7
30 jan 12:15 ASC 3 (zon) Foreholte 6 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 ASC 35+3 (zon) Foreholte 35+2 (zon)
29 jan 12:00 DoCoS 4 ASC 4
30 jan 12:15 ASC 4 (zon) Roodenburg 2 (zon)
30 jan 14:30 ASC 6 (zon) EMM'21 12 (zon)
30 jan 12:00 UVS 6 (zon) ASC 8 (zon)
30 jan 10:00 ASC 9 (zon) SJC 4 (zon)
30 jan 10:30 Lugdunum 3 (zon) ASC 10 (zon)
30 jan 14:30 ASC 11 (zon) Alphense Boys 5 (zon)
30 jan 11:00 FC Zoetermeer 4 (zon) ASC 12 (zon)
30 jan 14:30 ASC 14 (zon) Roodenburg 3 (zon)
30 jan 12:15 Bernardus 6 (zon) ASC 15 (zon)
29 jan 14:00 ASC JO17-2 Quick Boys JO17-2
29 jan 12:45 Voorschoten`97 JO17-4 ASC JO17-3
29 jan 11:30 ASC JO17-4 Blauw-Zwart JO17-4
29 jan 11:30 FC Lisse JO15-3 ASC JO15-2
29 jan 13:15 ASC JO15-3 Ter Leede JO15-2
29 jan 10:00 Rijnsburgse Boys JO14-2 ASC JO14-1
29 jan 9:45 UVS JO13-3 ASC JO13-2
29 jan 8:30 ASC JO13-3 Roodenburg JO13-1
29 jan 10:00 ASC JO13-4 Katwijk JO13-5
29 jan 8:30 EMM JO12-1JM ASC JO12-1
29 jan 8:30 ASC JO12-2 Blauw-Zwart JO12-1
29 jan 9:00 Hazerswoudse Boys, MO12-1 ASC JO12-4
29 jan 10:00 FC Lisse JO12-4 ASC JO12-5JM
29 jan 8:30 Teylingen JO11-1 ASC JO11-2
29 jan 9:00 Lugdunum JO11-1 ASC JO11-3
29 jan 11:30 ASC JO11-4 RCL JO11-8
29 jan 11:30 ASC JO11-5 Rijnsburgse Boys JO11-5
29 jan 8:30 Katwijk JO11-7 ASC JO11-6
29 jan 10:00 VUC JO10-1 ASC JO10-1
29 jan 10:00 ASC JO10-2 Blauw-Zwart JO10-2
29 jan 11:30 ASC JO10-3 RCL JO10-3
29 jan 10:45 Quick Boys JO10-4 ASC JO10-4
29 jan 10:30 RCL JO10-4 ASC JO10-5
29 jan 11:30 ASC JO10-6JM Foreholte JO10-3JM
29 jan 8:30 Voorschoten`97 JO9-2 ASC JO9-1
29 jan 9:30 Teylingen JO9-1 ASC JO9-2
29 jan 10:00 ASC JO9-3 Foreholte JO9-3
29 jan 10:00 ASC JO9-4 Rijnsburgse Boys JO9-3
29 jan 8:30 ASC JO9-6 ASC JO9-5
29 jan 8:45 Valken'68 JO8-1 ASC JO8-1
29 jan 8:30 ASC JO8-2 Foreholte JO8-2
29 jan 8:45 Valken'68 JO8-4 ASC JO8-3
29 jan 8:30 ASC JO8-4 Kagia JO8-1
29 jan 8:30 DoCoS JO8-3 ASC JO8-5
29 jan 10:00 ASC JO8-6 Foreholte JO8-6
29 jan 8:45 SEV JO10-2 ASC MO10-1
30 jan 12:15 ASC VR1 (zon) Football Factory VR2 (zon)
30 jan 12:15 ASC VR2 (zon) ESTO VR1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!